О клубе

Контакты
Руководитель
Красавин Виталий (1965)
F5fb5f68 5642 474f be6b bea15ce5ea6c
 
  • Краткая статистика
  • Всего участников42
  • Мужчин32
  • Женщин10
  • Средний возраст47
  • I разряд3
  • КМС9
  • МС22
  • МСМК3
  • ЗМС1

 

Бардин Геннадий 100263  M80-84 (1938)

 Новосибирск
Бусыгина Екатерина МС
 32027  F45-49 (1972)
 Новосибирск
Буянов Павел МС
 32056  M35-39 (1984)
 Новосибирск
Гейбель Сергей МСМК
 32036  M35-39 (1981)
 Новосибирск
Горбунов Дмитрий МСМК
 32054  M25-29 (1991)
 Москва
Горбунова Нина МС
 32055  F45-49 (1971)
 Москва
Дерябин Александр МС
 100502  M55-59 (1964)
 Северск
Журкович Сергей КМС
 32004  M55-59 (1962)
 Новосибирск
Колоша Инна КМС
 32007  F55-59 (1964)
 Новосибирск
Красавин Виталий МС
 32008  M55-59 (1965)
 Новосибирск
Крузе Константин КМС
 33046  M45-49 (1971)
 Новосибирск
Кудлацкий Анатолий МС
 149545  M30-34 (1990)
 Зеленогорск (Красноярский край)
Кузаков Виктор КМС
 32050  M30-34 (1987)
 Новосибирск
Куксина Марина I разряд
 149244  F55-59 (1964)
 Новосибирск
Купор Елена МС
 32047  F50-54 (1967)
 Омск
Курбатов Родион МС
 32006  M45-49 (1975)
 Новосибирск
Курков Антон МС
 32058  M30-34 (1988)
 Москва
Ларионов Илья МС
 32044  M40-44 (1977)
 Красноярск
Леликова Оксана МС
 21006  F45-49 (1971)
 Липецк
Майзик Игорь I разряд
 32009  M50-54 (1969)
 Новосибирск
Маков Сергей МСМК
 32046  M35-39 (1985)
 Омск
Маленок Роман
 100078  M40-44 (1978)
 Обнинск
Милев Иван
 32037  M35-39 (1982)
 Якутск
Наляйкина Галина I разряд
 32034  F65-69 (1955)
 Новосибирск
Пахомчик Михаил
 32053  M50-54 (1969)
 Обнинск
Писарев Денис КМС
 149077  M50-54 (1970)
 Новосибирск
Полуэктов Константин КМС
 32041  M55-59 (1964)
 Новосибирск
Пономаренко Роман МС
 100600  M50-54 (1967)
 Омск
Прокуратов Александр МС
 32035  M50-54 (1967)
 Набережные Челны
Пчельников Аркадий МС
 32024  M55-59 (1963)
 Новосибирск
Романов Сергей МС
 32012  M50-54 (1966)
 Новосибирск
Семашко Пётр КМС
 32014  M40-44 (1979)
 Новосибирск
Силаев Эдуард МС
 32016  M50-54 (1966)
 Новосибирск
Скворцов Николай ЗМС
 100016  M35-39 (1984)
 Обнинск
Стародуб Анастасия МС
 32059  F30-34 (1987)
 Омск
Строгий Сергей МС
 32015  M45-49 (1972)
 Новосибирск
Толстик Роман МС
 32039  M50-54 (1967)
 Омск
Фейгин Игорь КМС
 32017  M50-54 (1967)
 Новосибирск
Фролова Юлия МС
 32026  F45-49 (1973)
 Новосибирск
Целуева Светлана КМС
 32031  F55-59 (1964)
 Новосибирск
Чечулин Павел МС
 32018  M45-49 (1972)
 Новосибирск
Чунаев Игорь МС
 32057  M35-39 (1982)
 Москва